Live

past shows:


24.-25.03.23 Braincrusher in Hell Festival, Hirschaid Jahnhalle with

Grave, Uada, Pakkt, The Committee, Chopped In Half, Obliteration, Imha Tarikat, Pentacle, Bodyfarm,

Strigoi, Bolzer, more


Tuiflsrijtt Over Europe Tour 2023 with Drudensang, Whiskey Riotual & Amystery


16.02. Berlin Orwo Haus, Germany (with Gorgoroth and more)

17.02. Oberhausen Helvete, Germany

18.02. Großerlach VFRR, Germany

19.02. Gentbrugge JH Asgaard, Belgium

20.02. Aarburg Musigburg, Switzerland

21.02. Vicenza Revolution Live Club, Italy

22.02. Plzen Parlament Club, Czech Republic

23.02. Vienna Escape, Austria
24.02. Erfurt From Hell, Germany

25.02. Bitterfeld Festung, Germany


18.11.2022

Turm - Halle/Saale with: Imha Tarikat, Wandar, Victims Of Classwar


12.10.2022

Golden Nugget - Nürnberg with: Death Worship, Cyanide


09.09.2022

Music Club Modra Vopice - Prag, Czech Republic with: Zmyrna, Valosta Varjoon, Oci Vlka


11.08.2022 Party San Open Air

Flugplatz Obermehler - Schlotheim with: Asphyx, Uada, Whoredome Rife, Dark Funeral,

Mayhem, Blood Incantation, Impaled Nazarene, Katatonia, Shape Of Despair, Dismember, Lik,

Secrets Of The Moon, Panzerfaust, Nunslaugther, Fleshcrawl, Cannibal Corpse, Carcass, more


01.07.2022 Under The Black Sun Open Air

Freilichtbühne Friesack with: Archgoat, Naglfar, Ancient Rites, Mgla, And Oceans, Sarkrista, Goath,

Whiskey Ritual, Darkmoon Warrior, Endezzma, Demonical, Illum Adora, Frostmoon Eclipse, more


22.02.2020 Catacombs Of Metal

Cat - Ulm with Krater, Noctem, Lunatic Affliction


30.11.2019 From Hell - Erfurt with Krater, Nusquama, Infaust


28.09.2019 Der Hirsch - Nürnberg with Desaster, Carrion Mother 


17.08.2019 Barther Metal Open Air - Barth with Goath, Ancient, Impaled Nazarene, Hate, more


16.08.2019 Thalia Gewölbe - Halle/Saale with Goath, Lunatic Affliction

 

15.06.2018 The Riveter - Nancy, France with Goath, Wyrms, Karne, Zardens

 

05.05.2018 Kasseturm - Weimar with Slægt

 

24.03.18 Braincrusher in Hell Festival, Hirschaid Jahnhalle with

Necrophobic, Hellburst, Altarage, Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult, more

 

11.03.17 Cafe Panama - Fulda with Insulter, Derelyction

 

09.03.17 Kunstverein - Nürnberg with Vidargängr, II

 

30.11.13 Viper Room – Wien with Krater, Angantyr, Leaders Of Margor

 

29.06.13 From Hell – Erfurt with Krater, Inquisition, II, Vivus Humare

 

Minitour with Endezzma, Krater

06.06.13 The Raven – Straubing

07.06.13 The Jack – Eindhoven, NL

08.06.13 J.C. De Dukdalf – Wieringerwerf, NL

09.06.13 Cafe Mukkes – Leeuwarden, NL

 

12.12.10 Dance Of The Dead Festival Pt2 – Roter Salon Z-Bau, Nürnberg with Deathronation, Freitod, Witchblood, more

 

11.12.10 It Koartling – Buitenpost, NL with Deathronation, Nordafrost, Decision To Hate, Witchblood

 

10.12.10 JFZ – Kamen with Symbiontic, Black Horizonz, more

 

08.12.07 Dance Of The Dead Festival Pt1– Avalon's Dust, Nürnberg with Eminenz, Deathronation, Wolfthorn, Insignium, Decision To Hate, Necropsy

 

27.05.06 Total Metal Festival - Kafe Kult, München with Avenger, Hateful Agony, Demonizer,

Lugubre, Xenotaph, Megaera, Chant of Blasphemy, more

 

Days Of Hate And Destruction Tour 2006 with Blodsrit, Elite, Insignium

25.02.06 Burnout - Witten

26.02.06 Goudvishal - Arnheim, NL

28.02.06 Markthalle - Hamburg

01.03.06 Centrala – Swinoujscie, PL

02.03.06 K17 - Berlin

03.03.06 Asgard - Annaberg-Buchholz

04.03.06 Dark Hall - Weimar


18.11.05 Asgard - Annaberg-Buchholz with Satanic Warmaster, Eternity

 

12.11.05 Titanic City – München with Blodsrit, Caedes, Kapein

 

11.11.05 Trafo -Regensburg with Blodsrit, Krater, Kapein, Caedes

 

07.07.05 – Under The Black Sun Festival – Berlin with Urgehal, Elite, Primordial, Blodsrit,

                                            Necros Christos, Ragnarok, Krieg, Salacious Gods, more                                                                                                                           

 

 

upcoming shows:



16.09.23 Metal im Woid Festival, Schrobenhausen with

Legion Of The Damned, Crom, Screamer, Profanity, Rotting Empire, Speedemon, more


1.12.23 Nights of the Possessed Festival, Hirschaid Jahnhalle with

Hellish Crossfire, Desaster, Horns Of Domination, Goath, Paxtilence, Old, Mechanix, Die Hard, Vulture, 

Fatal Embrace, Cruel Force, Nocturnal, Nocturnal Witch, Schafott, Sons Of Hades, Division Speed, Witching Hour